منزل المنتجاتFiber Optic Loopbackfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.trans

Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Modefunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'ar', function () {});}

Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Modefunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'ar', function () {});}

    • Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Mode
    • Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Mode
  • Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Mode

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    مكان المنشأ: الصين شنتشن
    اسم العلامة التجارية: New Light
    إصدار الشهادات: CE / ISO / RoHS
    رقم الموديل: LC / SC / MPO

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    الحد الأدنى لكمية: 20 pcs
    الأسعار: can be negotiated
    تفاصيل التغليف: المعيار تصدير حزمة
    وقت التسليم: 2-10 يوم عمل
    شروط الدفع: T/T, ويسترن يونيون, MoneyGram, باي بال
    القدرة على العرض: أجهزة الكمبيوتر 100,000 شهريا
    ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    منتوج إسم: انخفاض عودة فقدان الألياف البصرية استرجاع SC / APC / UPC دوبلكس واحد / متعدد الوضع مواد: بلاستيك / معدن
    نوع الموصل: اتفاقية استكهولم نوع الوضع: وضع متعدد / واحد
    إمكانيّة تكرار: > 500 مرة إدخال خسار: أقل من 0.3 ديسيبل
    خسار عائد: كمبيوتر شخصي ≥45 ديسيبل UPC ≥55dB APC ≥65dB موعد التسليم: 2-10 أيام عمل بعد تلقي الدفع
    التعبئة: المعيار تصدير حزمة دفع عبارة: T / T، L / C، PAYPAL، WESTEN UNION، MONEY GRAM
    شهادة: CE ، ISO ، بنفايات
    تسليط الضوء:

    multimode fiber loopback

    ,

    multimode fiber optic cable

    Fiber Optic Loopback Product name

     

    Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Mode

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Description

     

    Fiber Loopbacks are used to provide a return patch for an optical signal; typically it is used for optical testing or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem.


    Similar to patch cords, fiber optic loopbacks can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and lengths. Fiber optic loopbacks are with compact design, and they are compliant with fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and Gigabit ethernet.

     

    we also offer custom assemblies for fiber optic loopbacks. the common fiber optic loopbacks types are SC fiber optic loopbacks, FC fiber optic loopbacks,

     

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Features

     

    1 High return loss

    2 Low insertion loss

    3 100% optic test (insertion loss)

     

     

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Applications

    Equipment interconnection
    Premise networks
    Patch panel applications
    Communications connections
    Device pig-tailing

     

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Specifications

     

     

     
    Singlemode
    Multimode
    OM3 10G
    Connector Type
    LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, E2000
    Cable type
    Simplex cable
    Jacket colour
    Yellow
    OR/GY/PP/BL
    Aqua
    Insertion Loss
    ≤0.1dB
    ≤0.2dB
     
    Return Loss
    ≥50dB(UPC)
     
    Exchangeability
    ≤0.2dB
     
    ≤0.2dB
     
    ≤0.2dB
     
    Repeatability(500 matings)
    ≤0.1dB
     
    ≤0.1dB
     
    ≤0.1dB
     
    Tensile Strength
    ≥5kg
    Operating Temperature
    -20~+70ºC
    Storage Temperature
    -40~+70ºC

     

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Related products

     

    Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Modefunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'ar', function () {});}

     

    FQA :

     

    1. Q: Are you a manufacturer?

    A: yes, we are a manufacturer in Shenzhen, China

     

    2. Q: What's your MOQ?

    A: MOQ can be 1 pcs, but we do not suggest to order 1 pcs because the cost will be higher, so that the price will be higher than your budget.

     

    3. Q: What's the price?

    A: The price is according to your quantity. After you let us know your quantity, we will offer our best price for you. Big Quantities will get a very competitive price.

     

    4. Q: Can you quote FOB price?

    A: yes we can, but due to the size and weight is not big, most are delivery by air, DHL, TNT, UPC, FEDEX, etc. So it difficult to do FOB price. The best way is to let us know your detailed specifications and quantity, we will offer the freight with products price for your reference.

     

    We have a very competitive price shipping forward. If your quantity is big and there are dozens of carton boxes, we can figure out freight by sea for your reference.

     

    EXW price or CFR price will be better . You can contact us for more solution if you need.

     

    5. Q: How is your quality?

    A: Our production is according to IEC, Europe standard production, almost closed to the dust-free workshop. Imported production equipment and quality control equipment . Especially MTP Daisi equipment.

     

    All the products are 100% test before delivery.

     

    6. Q: What's your lead time?

    A: We have three factories in China. One factory for fiber optic cable production, two factories for patch cord, PLC, ODF, adaptor, attenuators, etc.

    For fiber optic patch cord, the lead time can be 2 -3 working days for 5000 pcs. regular products we have in stock. We can deal with urgent orders for you. For more information, you can feel free to contact us.

     

    7. Q: What's your warranty?

    A: for patch cord, we have 2 years warranty since delivery, but only responsible for non-artificial damage. For artificial damage, we can repair it for you for free, but freight will be paid by your side.

     

    8. Q: What's your packing?

    A: We are using an international export package. attached some packing of different products for your reference. We also can print your logo on the packing

     

    9. Q: Can you do OEM/ODM?

    A: yes, we can. We are a manufacturer, all products accept OEM /OD M. we can sign the Confidentiality Agreement.

     

    10. Q: Can I have a sample?

    A: It depends on which products, for the adaptor, attenuator, patch cord, pigtail, we can provide a sample for you for free. But freight repaid by your side.

    For big value products, we can't offer it for free, sample charge and freight repaid first after you placed an order, the sample charge will be returned.

     

    11. Q: How can I order?

    A: 1. send mail to us or send inquiry. let us know the product name, detailed specifications, quantity. Provide your receive address if you need us to figure out freight for you.

    2. After we know your requirements, we will offer our best price for you, with lead time. The price is according to your quantity.

    3. When you accept the quotation, we will make a Proforma Invoice with our bank account.

    4. We will arrange the production for you after we received the payment.

    5. Before we delivery will confirm the receive information with you again .and will send the tracking number to you after delivery.

    6. We will try our best to meet your requirements for long-term cooperation.

     

    12. Q: What your payment term?

    A: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, MoneyGram at once. For big amounts, can 50% deposit in advance, 50% balance paid before delivery.

     

    Fiber Optic Loopback Packing reference


    Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Loopback SC / APC / UPC Duplex Single / Multi Modefunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'ar', function () {});}

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

    اتصل شخص: Michelle

    الهاتف :: 0086 15800028772

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

    منتجات أخرى